Welcome to Darya Ganj Patri Sunday Book Bazar Welfare Association (Regd.)

Welcome to Darya Ganj Patri Sunday Book Bazar Welfare Association (Regd.)

S.No  Names of the Members  

Contact No

 

1 Santosh Tiwari 9213965657
2 Sharwan Kumar Shani 9650064976
3 Hari Narayan Giri 8860552228
4 Deepak 9818035152
5 Rajesh Kumar (Secretary) 9810291879
6 Bachchan Giri 9643673830
7 Parmood Kumar Yadav 9582783697
8 Dharmendra 9560277634
9 Anuj Kumar Singh 9818433098
10 Uma Shankar Mishra 9971855616
11 Uma Kant 99711493904 
12 Tapan Kumar 9811210829
13 Nirbhay Kumar 9971680169
14 Mahesh Kumar 9718824219
15 Atul 9718325777
16 Irfan Khan 9891041602 
17 General Singh Yadav 9312395288
18 Surndere Prasad Gupta 9818254144
19 Lokesh Kumar Mishra 9250713755
20 Vidha Sagar Pandey 9818302662
21 Ramesh Kumar 8447425530
22 Pradeep Kumar 9210107674
23 Mankeshwar Yadav 9899365015
24 Nirmal Yadav 9716873334
25 Syed Jalil Ahmad 9350410164
26 Shyam lal Verma 9990769676
27 Dal Chand Verma 22427658
28 Anwar Saeed 9990936130
29 Ajay Verma 23281135
30 Sushil Kumar 9968958001
31 Om Prakash Mutreja 9210697330
32 Shri Suman Jha 7065907448
33 Ram Balak Chaudhry (Exec. Member) 9868783192
34 Roshan Lal Verma 9899297029
35 Shri Ram Swarath Chaudhry 9891185542
36 Hement Kumar 9810246487
38 Himansu Madan 9810819130
39 Chander Mohan Jha 9818591583
40 Shyam Kumar Arora 9910400246
41 Ashok Kumar 9818481013 
42 Ram Niwas Kumar 9968252917
43 Ved Ram Singh 9971563921
44 Suresh Kumar 9350062243
45 Sushil Kumar 9211428837
46 Rajender Kumar 9210194712
47 Anoop Dhingra 9811518637
48 Manni Kumar 9953242035
49 Mansoof Ahmad 9136302064
50 Moshroof Ahmad 9871395200
51 Ramji Yadav 9971657216
52 Shivsen Kayshap 7836897822
53 Murli Jha 9871837581
54 Avdesh Giri 9811204834
55 Saravan Kumar 9811896088
56 Sushma Devi 7290897980
57 Mohd. Khalid 9990269642
58 Manish Kapoor (Exec. Member) 7011801254
59 Smt. Premlata Kapoor 8800588818
60 Sanjay Kumar 9211228667
61 Hemlata w/o Late Ashok Kumar 9211228667
62 Vikrama Giri (Additional Secretary) 9818269920
63 Sandeep Giri 9015060808
64 Dhuv Narayan Gupta 9582348142
65 Naseer Anwar 9899950588
66 Muhammad Farooq 8505898582
67 Waseeuddin 9990125182
68 Gyasuddin 9718155976
69 Mohammad Aamir 9212226689
70 Sandeep Kumar 9811051190
71 Qamar Saeed (President) 9911619861
72 Raju 9818169668
73 Niyazuddin 9891700869
74 Mohammad Faisal 9910920969 
75 Irshad 8860808091
76 Jagram Chouhan 9818788865
77 Amit Verma 9953161302
78 Sumit Verma 9599515600
79 Pradeep Verma 9899541281
80 Fahad Naseer 9819259979 
81 Pankaj 9650818730
82 (Bablu) Sunil Wadhwa 9868241777
83 Vinita Wadhwa 9250990485
84 Gurav Mutreja 9999227933
85 Kanwal Nain 9899094412
86 Jatender Kumar  9810975635
87  Manoj Anand 9930233580 
88 Anand Nanda 9958243400
89 Ankur Nanda 9958243400
90  Arun Nanda  9938253400
91  K R Nanda 981149167 
92 Arun 9891201420
93 Saum Nath 8585908650
94 Mahesh Kumar 9211063260
95 Subhash Chander Aggarwal 7210088905 
96 Sarada Rani 7210088905 
97 Vipin Bansal 9811196226
98 Vinod Verma 9891149167
99 Vijay Verma 9717309808
100 Prem Kumar 9213997994 
    next