Members

S.No  Names of the Members Contact  No
1 Santosh Tiwari 9213965657
2 Sharwan Kumar Shani 9650064976
3 Hari Narayan Giri 8860552228
4 Deepak 9818035152
5 Rajesh Kumar (Secretary) 9810291879
6 Bachchan Giri 9643673830
7 Parmood Kumar Yadav 9582783697
8 Dharmendra 9560277634
9 Anuj Kumar Singh 9818433098
10 Uma Shankar Mishra 9971855616
11 Uma Kant 99711493904
12 Tapan Kumar 9811210829
13 Nirbhay Kumar 9971680169
14 Mahesh Kumar 9718824219
15 Atul 9718325777
16 Irfan Khan 9891041602
17 General Singh Yadav 9312395288
18 Surndere Prasad Gupta 9818254144
19 Lokesh Kumar Mishra 9250713755
20 Vidha Sagar Pandey 9818302662
21 Ramesh Kumar 8447425530
22 Pradeep Kumar 9210107674
23 Mankeshwar Yadav 9899365015
24 Nirmal Yadav 9716873334
25 Syed Jalil Ahmad 9350410164
26 Shyam lal Verma 9990769676
27 Dal Chand Verma 22427658
28 Anwar Saeed 9990936130
29 Ajay Verma 23281135
30 Sushil Kumar 9968958001
31 Om Prakash Mutreja 9210697330
32 Shri Suman Jha 7065907448
33 Ram Balak Chaudhry (Exec. Member) 9868783192
34 Roshan Lal Verma 9899297029
35 Shri Ram Swarath Chaudhry 9891185542
36 Hement Kumar 9810246487
38 Himansu Madan 9810819130
39 Chander Mohan Jha 9818591583
40 Shyam Kumar Arora 9910400246
41 Ashok Kumar 9818481013
42 Ram Niwas Kumar 9968252917
43 Ved Ram Singh 9971563921
44 Suresh Kumar 9350062243
45 Sushil Kumar 9211428837
46 Rajender Kumar 9210194712
47 Anoop Dhingra 9811518637
48 Manni Kumar 9953242035
49 Mansoof Ahmad 9136302064
50 Moshroof Ahmad 9871395200
51 Ramji Yadav 9971657216
52 Shivsen Kayshap 7836897822
53 Murli Jha 9871837581
54 Avdesh Giri 9811204834
55 Saravan Kumar 9811896088
56 Sushma Devi 7290897980
57 Mohd. Khalid 9990269642
58 Manish Kapoor (Exec. Member) 7011801254
59 Smt. Premlata Kapoor 8800588818
60 Sanjay Kumar 9211228667
61 Hemlata w/o Late Ashok Kumar 9211228667
62 Vikrama Giri (Additional Secretary) 9818269920
63 Sandeep Giri 9015060808
64 Dhuv Narayan Gupta 9582348142
65 Naseer Anwar 9899950588
66 Muhammad Farooq 8505898582
67 Waseeuddin 9990125182
68 Gyasuddin 9718155976
69 Mohammad Aamir 9212226689
70 Sandeep Kumar 9811051190
71 Qamar Saeed (President) 9911619861
72 Raju 9818169668
73 Niyazuddin 9891700869
74 Mohammad Faisal 9910920969
75 Irshad 8860808091
76 Jagram Chouhan 9818788865
77 Amit Verma 9953161302
78 Sumit Verma 9599515600
79 Pradeep Verma 9899541281
80 Fahad Naseer 9819259979
81 Pankaj 9650818730
82 (Bablu) Sunil Wadhwa 9868241777
83 Vinita Wadhwa 9250990485
84 Gurav Mutreja 9999227933
85 Kanwal Nain 9899094412
86 Jatender Kumar  9810975635
87  Manoj Anand 9930233580
88 Anand Nanda 9958243400
89 Ankur Nanda 9958243400
90  Arun Nanda  9938253400
91  K R Nanda 981149167
92 Arun 9891201420
93 Saum Nath 8585908650
94 Mahesh Kumar 9211063260
95 Subhash Chander Aggarwal 7210088905
96 Sarada Rani 7210088905
97 Vipin Bansal 9811196226
98 Vinod Verma 9891149167
99 Vijay Verma 9717309808
100 Prem Kumar 9213997994
102 Deepak Kumar  9212997994
104 Omkar 9810188829
105 Dhruv 9810188829
106 Rajender Singh (General Secretary) 9871289224
107 Gaurav 7533041003
108 Suresh Chander Agarwal 81333885716
110 Mayak Verma 444095516
111 Parmood Verma (kalu) 926845530
115 Ameet
116 Dinesh Jain 8470080804
117 Shri Ashok Jain 9873995334
118 Mohammad Rihan 9871331394
119 Mohammad Aslam 9312144656
120 Jeetu  9891726426
121 Ram Shankar  8750577705
122 Shri Ganesh Chand 011-23267671
123 Umesh Gosawami 9210866975
124 Lajpat 9650581523
125

Sunil Kumar

9560493344
126 Jagnath
127 Sher Singh 7042703173
128 Farid Anwar 9811366109
129 Fahim Anawar 011-23260501
130 Niranjan Kumar 9811296195
131 Kishan 8860554506
132 Anil Kumar Singh 8802101813
133 Shri Krishan 9911032750
134 Parveen Kumar 9213426048
135 Ashrafi Lal Verma (Vice President) 9899448994
136 Parveen Kumar Verma 9999997533
137 Mehi Lal 9990564887
138 Jiya Lal 9811725221
139 Rashid Ali 9717145626
140 Vali Muhammad 9911674458
141 Seeta Ram Yadav 8287004445
142 Vishal Sharma 7982112812
143 Jashpal Singh  9958506184
144 Chandan Singh 9958035385
145 Bablu 9560368792
146 Avadh Narayan 8860970791
147 Anil 7503521322
148 Naresh Kumar
149 Ram Lakhan 9810698165
150 Bitto Ajay Kumar 9811925151
151 Nishan Arora  9811925151
152 Abdul Wali 999057507
153 Mohammad Sabir 9718955805
154 Sufiyaan 9654698653
155 Ashok Jain 9873995334
156 Mohammad Sabir 9910229243
157 Vinod Kayshap 9718895094
158 Savita Devi
159 Pushpa Devi 9818731983
160 Sonu (Jain)
161 Mahesh Kumar 9873839738
162 Shyam Kishor 9953435798
163 Sanjay Verma 9871229935
164 Mohd. Arifeen 9810037812
165 Rajesh Kumar (Propaganda Secretary) 9958767254
166 Mohammad Avneesh 9911785574
167 Yetendra Kumar 7840880088
168 Mohd. Anwar 9810037812
169 Devender Kumar 9891257442
170 Roshan Lal 9891067505
171 Shamsher Ali 9971463122
172 Mohammad Arif Ali 9891247825
173 Narender
174 Dilshad Ali 09968133723
175 Gauri Shankar Yadav 9818765285
176 Kishto Singh 9953677383
177 Rajesh Kumar (Raja) 8802296816
178 Kirpa Shankar 9899370383
179 Ravi Shankar Sharma 9891213910
180 Sanjay Verma 9871229935
181 Ishwar Chand 9717576746
182 Deep Chand 9911692385
183 Narender Kumar 8447013653
184 Farman 9654698653
185 Nilesh Kumar (Sunder) 9818207755
186 Raju Sharma 9540889192
187 Umesh Mandal 9911944424
188 Ram Singh 9312309918
189 Ramghan 8802293508
190 Mohammad Naseem Ahmad 9810528739
191 Mohammad Islam 9654388085
192 Vipin Kumar 9278976791
193 Mohammad Javed 9818136161
194 Jabbar Singh 9910146942
195 Mukesh Kumar Tiwari 9868412137
196 Rakesh Kumar 8285152016
197 Rajiv Sharma (Babba) 8860888535
198 Shyam Sunder Mishra 9540688456
199 Nand Lal 9560214452
200 Amrit Sagar 9953664050
201 Satish 9910963798
202 Deepak 8860541139
203 Rakesh Kumar 9711665769
204 Bharat
205 Narender
206 Ram Iqbal Singh 9711317535
207 Ananat Kumar 9811989859
208 Sagar Mal 9818035152
209 Basudev Pant
210 Anil Kumar Pant 9873123862
211 Wahid 8860200239
212 Sunny Ahmad 9350394006
213 Asha Devi (Cashier) 8800435768
214 Saurabh Kumar 9871344046
215 Ram Kishan 9268929945
216  Jagdish Chatur Vedi
217 Gulab Singh 9810986860
218 Gajender Kumar Rawat 9540027633
219 Tinku Singh 9999326027
220 Mahesh Chopra (Raju) 9811166076
221 Jaleshwar Prasad 9871415017
222 Lekhraj Rawal 880218828
223 Surender Kumar 9811071274
224 Shiv Prasad Dube 9953441305
225 Ram Daras 9711175628
226 Mohammad Abdus Salam 8745932599
227 Mohammad Imran 9911045982
228 Ramesh Ojha 9313472353
229 Bhajan Kumar 9818323866
230 Naresh Kumar Luthra 9911049923
231 Radhey Shyam 7835922464
232 Ram Bilas Singh 8130361499
233 Mahesh Kumar 9278021003
234 Mohammad Maqsood Alam 9540628668
235 Shri Bhupender Singh 9999778706
236 Lallan Gupta 9910612905
237 Prince Raj Tiwari 8527028713
238 Naresh Kumar
239 Shareef Ahmad
240 Anwar Kamal 9953408511
241 Ajay Bhatia 9313230226
242 Jyoti Lalwani 9990054364
243 Neeraj Sharma 9899242756
244 Jai Kishan Kapoor 9911059330
245 Deepak Singh 9654701150
248 Nand Kishore Singh 9555292600
249 Ashish 9818380540
250 Onkar Nath 9711448498
251 Rajesh Ojha 9313113514
252 Manish Ojha 989953647
253  Shakil Ahmad 9718125449
254 Salman 9711564497
 255 Mohd. Umanr 9990106064
 256  Vednath Pradhan 9810493711
257 Jawahar Lal Gupta 9792906871
258 Sharda Prasad Yadav 9717479180